Editing Stockhub:Showcase
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Goldman Sachs | |Goldman Sachs | ||
|10:35 | |10:35 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Safran | |Safran | ||
|12:41 | |12:41 | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Babylon Health | |||
|12:50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Interval | ! colspan="4" |Interval | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|Bitcoin | |Bitcoin | ||
|14:35 | |14:35 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|Ethereum | |Ethereum | ||
|14:44 | |14:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|Revolut | |Revolut | ||
|14:53 | |14:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|Brookfield Renewable Partners | |Brookfield Renewable Partners | ||
|15:02 | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|BYD Company | |BYD Company | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | |TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | ||
|15:20 | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Shopify | |Shopify | ||
|15:29 | |15:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Starling Bank | |Starling Bank | ||
|15:38 | |15:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|Vestas Wind Systems | |||
|15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Ubisoft Entertainment SA | |Ubisoft Entertainment SA | ||
|15: | |15:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|IBM | |IBM | ||
| | |16:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|Copart Inc | |Copart Inc | ||
|16: | |16:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Microsoft Corporation | |Microsoft Corporation | ||
|16: | |16:23 | ||
|} | |} |