Editing Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Sprint 5 Showcase, on | |+Sprint 5 Showcase, on 24th August 2023 | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Team | !Team | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Pfizer_Inc. Pfizer Inc.] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Pfizer_Inc. Pfizer Inc.] | ||
|10:35 | |10:35 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[BHP Group Limited]] | ||
|11:11 | |11:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[ | |[[Bitcoin]] | ||
|11:20 | |11:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/BP_p.l.c. BP] | ||
|11:29 | |11:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[ | |[[Adobe Inc.]] | ||
|11:38 | |11:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[ | |[[Alphabet Inc.]] | ||
|11:47 | |11:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[ | |[[AstraZeneca PLC]] | ||
|11:56 | |11:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Eli_Lilly_and_Company Eli Lilly] | ||
|12:05 | |12:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Estee_Lauder_Companies_Inc Estée Lauder Companies Inc.] | ||
|12:14 | |12:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Exxon_Mobil_Corporation Exxon mobil] | |||
|12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/F5,_Inc. F5 Networks] | |||
|12:32 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Gaming_and_Leisure_Properties,_Inc. Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc.] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Gaming_and_Leisure_Properties,_Inc. Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc.] | ||
|12: | |12:41 | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|12:50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Interval | ! colspan="4" |Interval | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |18 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/L%27Or%C3%A9al_S.A. L'Oreal] | |||
|14:53 | |||
| rowspan="11" |2 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | ||
| | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | ||
| | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | ||
|15: | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | ||
|15: | |15:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | ||
|15: | |15:38 | ||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/UBS_Group_AG UBS] | |||
|15:56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | ||
| | |16:05 | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/The_Vanguard_Group Vanguard group] | |||
|16:14 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/World_Wrestling_Entertainment,_Inc. World Wrestling Entertainment] | |||
|16:23 | |||
|} | |} |