Editing Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Sprint 5 Showcase, on | |+Sprint 5 Showcase, on 24th August 2023 | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Team | !Team | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/L%27Or%C3%A9al_S.A. L'Oreal] | ||
|14:44 | |14:44 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | ||
|14:53 | |14:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | ||
|15:02 | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[ | |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | ||
|15:20 | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | |||
|15:29 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/UBS_Group_AG UBS] | |||
|15:38 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | ||
|15: | |15:47 | ||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/The_Vanguard_Group Vanguard group] | |||
|15:56 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/World_Wrestling_Entertainment,_Inc. World Wrestling Entertainment] | |||
|16:05 | |||
|} | |} |