Editing Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! colspan="4" |Interval | ! colspan="4" |Interval | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | ||
|14: | |14:53 | ||
| rowspan="6" |2 | | rowspan="6" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | ||
|15:02 | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[ | |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | ||
|15:20 | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | |||
|15:29 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | ||
|15: | |15:38 | ||
|} | |} |