Stockhub:Showcase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Team | !Team | ||
!Pitch time (BST) | !Pitch time (BST) | ||
!Showcase | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Goldman Sachs | |Goldman Sachs | ||
|10:35 | |10:35 | ||
| rowspan="15" |1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Mattel | ||
|10:44 | |10:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Rivian | ||
|10:53 | |10:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Daiichi Sankyo | ||
|11:02 | |11:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |D-Wave | ||
|11:11 | |11:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |EasyJet | ||
|11:20 | |11:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |BlackRock | ||
|11:29 | |11:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |JPMorgan Chase & Co (JPM) | ||
|11:38 | |11:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |Vertex Pharmaceuticals | ||
|11:47 | |11:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | ||
|11:56 | |11:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Nuance | ||
|12:05 | |12:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF | ||
|12:14 | |12:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Royal Bank of Canada | ||
|12:32 | |12:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Safran | ||
|12:41 | |12:41 | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Interval | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |Bitcoin | ||
|12 | |14:35 | ||
| rowspan="12" |2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |Ethereum | ||
|14: | |14:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |Revolut | ||
|14: | |14:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Brookfield Renewable Partners | ||
| | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |BYD Company | ||
|15: | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | ||
|15: | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |Shopify | ||
|15: | |15:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |Starling Bank | ||
|15: | |15:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |Ubisoft Entertainment SA | ||
|15: | |15:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |IBM | ||
|15: | |15:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |Copart Inc | ||
| | |16:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |Microsoft Corporation | ||
|16:14 | |16:14 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:32, 28 July 2023
# | Team | Pitch time (BST) | Showcase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldman Sachs | 10:35 | 1 |
2 | Mattel | 10:44 | |
3 | Rivian | 10:53 | |
4 | Daiichi Sankyo | 11:02 | |
5 | D-Wave | 11:11 | |
6 | EasyJet | 11:20 | |
7 | BlackRock | 11:29 | |
8 | JPMorgan Chase & Co (JPM) | 11:38 | |
9 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals | 11:47 | |
10 | Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | 11:56 | |
11 | Nuance | 12:05 | |
12 | Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF | 12:14 | |
13 | Oracle Corporation | 12:23 | |
14 | Royal Bank of Canada | 12:32 | |
15 | Safran | 12:41 | |
Interval | |||
16 | Bitcoin | 14:35 | 2 |
17 | Ethereum | 14:44 | |
18 | Revolut | 14:53 | |
19 | Brookfield Renewable Partners | 15:02 | |
20 | BYD Company | 15:11 | |
21 | TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | 15:20 | |
22 | Shopify | 15:29 | |
23 | Starling Bank | 15:38 | |
24 | Ubisoft Entertainment SA | 15:47 | |
25 | IBM | 15:56 | |
26 | Copart Inc | 16:05 | |
27 | Microsoft Corporation | 16:14 |