Stockhub:Software Development Sprint 2: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Add close button in editor mode | |Add close button in editor mode | ||
|See Wikipedia for example (https://en.m.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=2018_England_women%27s_Tri-Nation_Series#/editor/all) | |See Wikipedia for example (https://en.m.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=2018_England_women%27s_Tri-Nation_Series#/editor/all) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:15, 25 August 2023
What is the start date of the sprint?
28th August 2023.
What's the end date of the sprint?
1st September 2023.
Who's the Sprint Lead?
TBC.
What's the tasks of the sprint?
Task name | Task description | Task assignee | Task status |
---|---|---|---|
Add close button in editor mode | See Wikipedia for example (https://en.m.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=2018_England_women%27s_Tri-Nation_Series#/editor/all) | ||