Stockhub:Sprint 4: Difference between revisions
Redistributed some of the members to ensure maximum team size of six. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Adobe | |Adobe | ||
|Otabek Tursunov | |Otabek Tursunov | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Advanced Micro Devices, Inc | |||
|Sgltn54662 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dochanero | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tanvir | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oliviaaa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ericlun | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jenny Tang | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alexandra-Soranna Bacanu | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 34: | ||
|Saigon Felix | |Saigon Felix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Airbus SE | | rowspan="2" |Airbus SE | ||
| Line 24: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alphabet | | rowspan="3" |Alphabet | ||
|Deepakm02 | |Deepakm02 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Winnie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jieon Lee | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 163: | ||
|Willyao | |Willyao | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|International Business Machines (IBM) | |International Business Machines (IBM) | ||
| Line 148: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Intuitive Surgical | ||
|Dan Ritchie | |Dan Ritchie | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aleiyqwang | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Faiza Chaudhry | |Faiza Chaudhry | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |L'oreal | | rowspan="3" |L'oreal | ||
| Line 169: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Square, Inc. | ||
|alisher.sabugaliyev | |alisher.sabugaliyev | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malibu Boats | |Malibu Boats | ||
| Line 218: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Nvidia | ||
|ish21 | |ish21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ankitha.partheeban@outlook.com | |ankitha.partheeban@outlook.com | ||
| Line 233: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moaz | |Moaz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plastic Futures | |Plastic Futures | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 31 July 2023
| Investment | Investment Analyst | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| Adobe | Otabek Tursunov | |
| Advanced Micro Devices, Inc | Sgltn54662 | |
| Dochanero | ||
| Tanvir | ||
| Oliviaaa | ||
| Ericlun | ||
| Jenny Tang | ||
| Alexandra-Soranna Bacanu | ||
| Agronomics | Saigon Felix | |
| Airbus SE | Nithya Murali | |
| Archierjeremy | ||
| Alphabet | Deepakm02 | |
| Winnie | ||
| Jieon Lee | ||
| American Tower | Mihir | |
| BigDesa | ||
| Lasen | ||
| AaruniArora | ||
| Apple | Meryl919 | |
| SahitiSatti | ||
| JamesWu | ||
| Arm | SyaTyra | |
| Barratt Developments | Ninura | |
| BMW | Ahmed Elnaggar | |
| Brookfield Asset Management | matteoarduini | |
| Citigroup | DaiyangChen | |
| JackSangster | ||
| Costco | ShaunakS | |
| Deutsche Bank | Yish | |
| Deloitte | harshvishah34 | |
| Disney | Daanyalchaudhry | |
| kabi.siva | ||
| Shreyaseshan | ||
| kchyip | ||
| Lakshmy | ||
| Advay | ||
| Dividend ETF | Suhua Luo | Needs to be about a specific investment. |
| EasyJet plc | Call 23 | |
| 7ESSJAY7 | ||
| eEnergy Group (EAAS) | Cameronrtd | |
| Egyptair | Mahmoud Farrag | |
| Electric Energy | Gauravjha2 | |
| Emirates | AmaanAfridi | |
| Exscientia | TarunB | |
| FWONK - Formula One Group | Willyao | |
| International Business Machines (IBM) | P.M. Jorgan | |
| Intuitive Surgical | Dan Ritchie | |
| Aleiyqwang | ||
| Faiza Chaudhry | ||
| L'oreal | Mahsasheikhi | |
| XiranWang | ||
| Sejalvj08 | ||
| Square, Inc. | alisher.sabugaliyev | |
| Malibu Boats | Johnny | |
| Man Utd | niam.s | |
| Lukekim25 | ||
| Mercedes | krishaan | |
| Microsoft | Mark Sub | |
| Morgan Stanley | Rohan | |
| Netflix | Amritadhillon | |
| Aaronjoseph | ||
| Mert | ||
| Charlotte | ||
| Kinshuk | ||
| Walkera-y14 | ||
| Nikkei 225 | AlisherT | Needs to be about a specific investment. |
| Novo Nordisk | Faiza | |
| Nvidia | ish21 | |
| ankitha.partheeban@outlook.com | ||
| Vikram | ||
| Dk0709 | ||
| Vidhiagarwal | ||
| Provolone5685 | ||
| Moaz | ||
| Plastic Futures | JingranLu | Needs to be about a specific investment. |
| Rolls Royce | Meera | |
| Christinachristidi | ||
| Nithi.s | ||
| Parthgore | ||
| AjithK | ||
| Vraj Agarwal | ||
| therealdeel | ||
| Scatec ASA | Angel | |
| Semiconductor chips | Searlemaia | Needs to be about a specific investment. |
| Shell | rudy15 | |
| Aayushtalekar24 | ||
| Sony | MishaG | |
| Nick89000 | ||
| Eyec | ||
| SpaceX | maanas | |
| Teladoc Health Inc | louistanghc | |
| Tesla, Inc. | Saika | |
| Hasither | ||
| Ansonydy | ||
| SXu | ||
| LEK | adamnbfls | |
| Wizz Air Holdings Plc | CarlosMartinezSoler | |
| Toyota | Rexpidia | |
| Sanutechco | ||
| NVO | Jamie |