Stockhub:Showcase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Nuance | ||
|11:56 | |11:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF | ||
|12:05 | |12:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Oracle Corporation | ||
|12:14 | |12:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Royal Bank of Canada | ||
|12:23 | |12:23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Safran | ||
|12:32 | |12:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Babylon Health | ||
|12:41 | |12:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Bitcoin | |Bitcoin | ||
|14:35 | |14:35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | |Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | ||
|14:44 | |14:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|Ethereum | |Ethereum | ||
|14:53 | |14:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|Revolut | |Revolut | ||
|15:02 | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|Brookfield Renewable Partners | |Brookfield Renewable Partners | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|BYD Company | |BYD Company | ||
|15:20 | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | |TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | ||
|15:29 | |15:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Shopify | |Shopify | ||
|15:38 | |15:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Starling Bank | |Starling Bank | ||
|15:47 | |15:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|Vestas Wind Systems | |Vestas Wind Systems | ||
|15:56 | |15:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Ubisoft Entertainment SA | |Ubisoft Entertainment SA | ||
|16:05 | |16:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|IBM | |IBM | ||
|16:14 | |16:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|Copart Inc | |Copart Inc | ||
|16:23 | |16:23 | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Microsoft Corporation | |||
|16:32 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:58, 27 July 2023
# | Team | Pitch time (BST) |
---|---|---|
1 | Goldman Sachs | 10:35 |
2 | Mattel | 10:44 |
3 | Rivian | 10:53 |
4 | Daiichi Sankyo | 11:02 |
5 | D-Wave | 11:11 |
6 | EasyJet | 11:20 |
7 | BlackRock | 11:29 |
8 | JPMorgan Chase & Co (JPM) | 11:38 |
9 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals | 11:47 |
10 | Nuance | 11:56 |
11 | Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF | 12:05 |
12 | Oracle Corporation | 12:14 |
13 | Royal Bank of Canada | 12:23 |
14 | Safran | 12:32 |
15 | Babylon Health | 12:41 |
16 | Bitcoin | 14:35 |
17 | Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | 14:44 |
18 | Ethereum | 14:53 |
19 | Revolut | 15:02 |
20 | Brookfield Renewable Partners | 15:11 |
21 | BYD Company | 15:20 |
22 | TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | 15:29 |
23 | Shopify | 15:38 |
24 | Starling Bank | 15:47 |
25 | Vestas Wind Systems | 15:56 |
26 | Ubisoft Entertainment SA | 16:05 |
27 | IBM | 16:14 |
28 | Copart Inc | 16:23 |
29 | Microsoft Corporation | 16:32 |