Editing Test3
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|$2,275,550,081 | |$2,275,550,081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Liabilities | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Accounts payable ($000) | ||
|$ | |$35 | ||
|$ | |$87 | ||
|$ | |$208 | ||
|$ | |$484 | ||
|$ | |$1,092 | ||
|$ | |$2,387 | ||
|$ | |$5,062 | ||
|$ | |$10,409 | ||
|$ | |$20,756 | ||
|$ | |$40,135 | ||
|$ | |$75,259 | ||
|$ | |$136,853 | ||
|$ | |$241,326 | ||
|$ | |$412,677 | ||
|$ | |$684,342 | ||
|$ | |$1,100,506 | ||
|$ | |$1,716,201 | ||
|$ | |$3,727,905 | ||
|$ | |$5,467,055 | ||
|$ | |$7,774,965 | ||
|$ | |$10,722,594 | ||
|$ | |$14,340,282 | ||
|$ | |$18,598,243 | ||
|$ | |$23,390,664 | ||
|$ | |$20,944,523 | ||
|$ | |$24,771,591 | ||
|$ | |$28,411,471 | ||
|$ | |$31,600,208 | ||
|$ | |$34,083,373 | ||
|$ | |$35,649,348 | ||
|$ | |$36,159,051 | ||
|$ | |$35,566,313 | ||
|$ | |$33,924,782 | ||
|$ | |$31,379,910 | ||
|$ | |$28,147,687 | ||
|$ | |$24,484,438 | ||
|$ | |$35,253,413 | ||
|$ | |$28,837,751 | ||
|$ | |$22,875,891 | ||
|$ | |$17,597,503 | ||
|$ | |$13,127,453 | ||
|$ | |$9,496,559 | ||
|$ | |$6,662,060 | ||
|$ | |$4,532,180 | ||
|$ | |$2,989,938 | ||
|$ | |$1,912,818 | ||
|$ | |$1,186,701 | ||
|$ | |$713,946 | ||
|$ | |$416,530 | ||
|$ | |$235,659 | ||
|$ | |$129,294 | ||
|$ | |$68,790 | ||
|$ | |$35,492 | ||
|$ | |$17,758 | ||
|$ | |$8,616 | ||
|$ | |$4,054 | ||
|$ | |$1,850 | ||
|$ | |$818 | ||
|$ | |$351 | ||
|$ | |$146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Debt ($000) | ||
|$8,000, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$16,000, | |$16,000,000 | ||
|$24,000, | |$24,000,000 | ||
|$32,000, | |$32,000,000 | ||
|$40, | |$40,000,000 | ||
|$48, | |$48,000,000 | ||
|$56, | |$56,000,000 | ||
|$64, | |$64,000,000 | ||
|$72, | |$72,000,000 | ||
|$80, | |$80,000,000 | ||
|$88, | |$88,000,000 | ||
|$96, | |$96,000,000 | ||
|$104, | |$104,000,000 | ||
|$112, | |$112,000,000 | ||
|$120, | |$120,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$128,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$136,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$144,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$152,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$160,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$168,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$176,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$184,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$192,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$200,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$208,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$216,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$224,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$232,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$240,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$248,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$256,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$264,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$272,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$280,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$288,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$296,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$304,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$312,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$320,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$328,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$336,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$344,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$352,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$360,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$368,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$376,000,000 | ||
|$384, | |$384,000,000 | ||
|$392, | |$392,000,000 | ||
|$400, | |$400,000,000 | ||
|$408, | |$408,000,000 | ||
|$416, | |$416,000,000 | ||
|$424, | |$424,000,000 | ||
|$432, | |$432,000,000 | ||
|$440, | |$440,000,000 | ||
|$448, | |$448,000,000 | ||
|$456, | |$456,000,000 | ||
|$464,000, | |$464,000,000 | ||
|$472,000, | |$472,000,000 | ||
|$480,000, | |$480,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Total liabilities ($000) | ||
|$8,000, | |$8,000,035 | ||
|$ | |$16,000,087 | ||
|$ | |$24,000,208 | ||
|$ | |$32,000,484 | ||
|$ | |$40,001,092 | ||
|$ | |$48,002,387 | ||
|$ | |$56,005,062 | ||
|$ | |$64,010,409 | ||
|$ | |$72,020,756 | ||
|$ | |$80,040,135 | ||
|$ | |$88,075,259 | ||
|$ | |$96,136,853 | ||
|$ | |$104,241,326 | ||
|$ | |$112,412,677 | ||
|$ | |$120,684,342 | ||
|$ | |$129,100,506 | ||
|$ | |$137,716,201 | ||
|$ | |$147,727,905 | ||
|$ | |$157,467,055 | ||
|$ | |$167,774,965 | ||
|$ | |$178,722,594 | ||
|$ | |$190,340,282 | ||
|$ | |$202,598,243 | ||
|$ | |$215,390,664 | ||
|$ | |$220,944,523 | ||
|$ | |$232,771,591 | ||
|$ | |$244,411,471 | ||
|$ | |$255,600,208 | ||
|$ | |$266,083,373 | ||
|$ | |$275,649,348 | ||
|$ | |$284,159,051 | ||
|$ | |$291,566,313 | ||
|$ | |$297,924,782 | ||
|$ | |$303,379,910 | ||
|$ | |$308,147,687 | ||
|$ | |$312,484,438 | ||
|$ | |$331,253,413 | ||
|$ | |$332,837,751 | ||
|$ | |$334,875,891 | ||
|$ | |$337,597,503 | ||
|$ | |$341,127,453 | ||
|$ | |$345,496,559 | ||
|$ | |$350,662,060 | ||
|$ | |$356,532,180 | ||
|$ | |$362,989,938 | ||
|$ | |$369,912,818 | ||
|$ | |$377,186,701 | ||
|$ | |$384,713,946 | ||
|$ | |$392,416,530 | ||
|$ | |$400,235,659 | ||
|$ | |$408,129,294 | ||
|$ | |$416,068,790 | ||
|$ | |$424,035,492 | ||
|$ | |$432,017,758 | ||
|$ | |$440,008,616 | ||
|$ | |$448,004,054 | ||
|$ | |$456,001,850 | ||
|$ | |$464,000,818 | ||
|$ | |$472,000,351 | ||
|$ | |$480,000,146 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Equity capital ($000) | ||
|$8,000, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8,000, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$8, | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|$ | |$8,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Retained earnings ($000) | ||
|$ | |$173 | ||
|$ | |$600 | ||
|$ | |$1,623 | ||
|$ | |$4,004 | ||
|$ | |$9,370 | ||
|$ | |$21,105 | ||
|$ | |$45,986 | ||
|$ | |$97,148 | ||
|$ | |$199,164 | ||
|$ | |$396,429 | ||
|$ | |$766,332 | ||
|$ | |$1,438,971 | ||
|$ | |$2,625,099 | ||
|$ | |$4,653,428 | ||
|$ | |$8,017,006 | ||
|$ | |$13,426,055 | ||
|$ | |$21,861,281 | ||
|$ | |$24,735,513 | ||
|$ | |$28,950,638 | ||
|$ | |$34,945,173 | ||
|$ | |$43,212,344 | ||
|$ | |$54,268,770 | ||
|$ | |$68,608,103 | ||
|$ | |$86,642,416 | ||
|$ | |$197,730,202 | ||
|$ | |$329,116,396 | ||
|$ | |$479,808,175 | ||
|$ | |$647,412,717 | ||
|$1, | |$828,187,733 | ||
|$1, | |$1,017,268,533 | ||
|$1, | |$1,209,052,748 | ||
|$1, | |$1,397,693,136 | ||
|$1, | |$1,577,627,001 | ||
|$2, | |$1,744,063,101 | ||
|$ | |$1,893,355,796 | ||
|$ | |$2,023,218,960 | ||
|$ | |$1,966,355,027 | ||
|$ | |$1,919,839,589 | ||
|$ | |$1,882,940,661 | ||
|$ | |$1,854,555,800 | ||
|$ | |$1,833,381,152 | ||
|$ | |$1,818,063,154 | ||
|$ | |$1,807,317,218 | ||
|$ | |$1,800,006,789 | ||
|$ | |$1,795,184,004 | ||
|$ | |$1,792,098,619 | ||
|$ | |$1,790,184,464 | ||
|$ | |$1,789,032,865 | ||
|$ | |$1,788,361,000 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,980,881 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,772,330 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,661,371 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,604,122 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,575,478 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,561,580 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,555,041 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,552,057 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,550,737 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,550,171 | ||
|$ | |$1,787,549,935 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Shareholders' equity ($000) | |||
| | |$8,000,173 | ||
|$8,000,600 | |||
|$8,001,623 | |||
|$8,004,004 | |||
|$8,009,370 | |||
|$8,021,105 | |||
|$8,045,986 | |||
|$8,097,148 | |||
|$8,199,164 | |||
|$8,396,429 | |||
|$8,766,332 | |||
|$9,438,971 | |||
|$10,625,099 | |||
|$12,653,428 | |||
|$16,017,006 | |||
|$21,426,055 | |||
|$29,861,281 | |||
|$32,735,513 | |||
|$36,950,638 | |||
|$42,945,173 | |||
|$51,212,344 | |||
|$62,268,770 | |||
|$76,608,103 | |||
|$94,642,416 | |||
|$205,730,202 | |||
|$337,116,396 | |||
|$487,808,175 | |||
|$655,412,717 | |||
|$836,187,733 | |||
|$1,025,268,533 | |||
|$1,217,052,748 | |||
|$1,405,693,136 | |||
|$1,585,627,001 | |||
|$1,752,063,101 | |||
|$1,901,355,796 | |||
|$2,031,218,960 | |||
|$1,974,355,027 | |||
|$1,927,839,589 | |||
|$1,890,940,661 | |||
|$1,862,555,800 | |||
|$1,841,381,152 | |||
|$1,826,063,154 | |||
|$1,815,317,218 | |||
|$1,808,006,789 | |||
|$1,803,184,004 | |||
|$1,800,098,619 | |||
|$1,798,184,464 | |||
|$1,797,032,865 | |||
|$1,796,361,000 | |||
|$1,795,980,881 | |||
|$1,795,772,330 | |||
|$1,795,661,371 | |||
|$1,795,604,122 | |||
|$1,795,575,478 | |||
|$1,795,561,580 | |||
|$1,795,555,041 | |||
|$1,795,552,057 | |||
|$1,795,550,737 | |||
|$1,795,550,171 | |||
|$1,795,549,935 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|' | |Total liabilities & shareholders' equity ($000) | ||
| | |$16,000,208 | ||
| | |$24,000,687 | ||
| | |$32,001,832 | ||
| | |$40,004,488 | ||
| | |$48,010,462 | ||
| | |$56,023,492 | ||
| | |$64,051,049 | ||
| | |$72,107,557 | ||
| | |$80,219,920 | ||
| | |$88,436,564 | ||
| | |$96,841,591 | ||
| | |$105,575,823 | ||
| | |$114,866,425 | ||
| | |$125,066,105 | ||
| | |$136,701,348 | ||
| | |$150,526,561 | ||
| | |$167,577,482 | ||
| | |$180,463,417 | ||
| | |$194,417,693 | ||
| | |$210,720,138 | ||
| | |$229,934,938 | ||
| | |$252,609,052 | ||
| | |$279,206,346 | ||
| | |$310,033,080 | ||
| | |$426,674,724 | ||
| | |$569,887,987 | ||
| | |$732,219,646 | ||
| | |$911,012,925 | ||
| | |$1,102,271,106 | ||
| | |$1,300,917,882 | ||
| | |$1,501,211,798 | ||
| | |$1,697,259,449 | ||
| | |$1,883,551,783 | ||
| | |$2,055,443,011 | ||
| | |$2,209,503,483 | ||
| | |$2,343,703,399 | ||
| | |$2,305,608,440 | ||
| | |$2,260,677,340 | ||
| | |$2,225,816,552 | ||
| | |$2,200,153,303 | ||
| | |$2,182,508,605 | ||
| | |$2,171,559,713 | ||
| | |$2,165,979,278 | ||
|''' | |$2,164,538,969 | ||
|$2,166,173,942 | |||
|$2,170,011,437 | |||
|$2,175,371,165 | |||
|$2,181,746,811 | |||
|$2,188,777,530 | |||
|$2,196,216,540 | |||
|$2,203,901,624 | |||
|$2,211,730,161 | |||
|$2,219,639,614 | |||
|$2,227,593,236 | |||
|$2,235,570,197 | |||
|$2,243,559,095 | |||
|$2,251,553,907 | |||
|$2,259,551,556 | |||
|$2,267,550,522 | |||
|$2,275,550,081 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Cash flow statement | |||
!Year | |||
!'''1''' | |||
!'''2''' | |||
!'''3''' | |||
!'''4''' | |||
!'''5''' | |||
!'''6''' | |||
!'''7''' | |||
!'''8''' | |||
!'''9''' | |||
!'''10''' | |||
!'''11''' | |||
!'''12''' | |||
!'''13''' | |||
!'''14''' | |||
!'''15''' | |||
!'''16''' | |||
!'''17''' | |||
!18 | |||
!19 | |||
!20 | |||
!21 | |||
!22 | |||
!23 | |||
!24 | |||
!25 | |||
!26 | |||
!27 | |||
!28 | |||
!29 | |||
!30 | |||
!31 | |||
!32 | |||
!33 | |||
!34 | |||
!35 | |||
!36 | |||
!37 | |||
!38 | |||
!39 | |||
!40 | |||
!41 | |||
!42 | |||
!43 | |||
!44 | |||
!45 | |||
!46 | |||
!47 | |||
!48 | |||
!49 | |||
!50 | |||
!51 | |||
!52 | |||
!53 | |||
!54 | |||
!55 | |||
!56 | |||
!57 | |||
!58 | |||
!59 | |||
!60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Year end date''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2005''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2006''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2007''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2008''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2009''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2010''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2011''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2012''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2013''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2014''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2015''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2016''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2017''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2018''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2019''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2020''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2021''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2022''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2023''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2024''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2025''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2026''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2027''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2028''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2029''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2030''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2031''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2032''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2033''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2034''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2035''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2036''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2037''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2038''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2039''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2040''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2041''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2042''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2043''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2044''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2045''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2046''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2047''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2048''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2049''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2050''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2051''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2052''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2053''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2054''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2055''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2056''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2057''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2058''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2059''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2060''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2061''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2062''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2063''' | ||
| | |'''31/12/2064''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Operating cash flow | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Net earnings ($000) | ||
|$ | |$173 | ||
|$ | |$427 | ||
|$ | |$1,024 | ||
|$ | |$2,380 | ||
|$ | |$5,367 | ||
|$ | |$11,735 | ||
|$ | |$24,881 | ||
|$ | |$51,162 | ||
|$ | |$102,016 | ||
|$ | |$197,265 | ||
|$ | |$369,903 | ||
|$ | |$672,638 | ||
|$ | |$1,186,129 | ||
|$ | |$2,028,329 | ||
|$ | |$3,363,578 | ||
|$ | |$5,409,049 | ||
|$ | |$8,435,226 | ||
|$2, | |$2,874,232 | ||
|$ | |$4,215,125 | ||
|$ | |$5,994,535 | ||
|$ | |$8,267,171 | ||
|$ | |$11,056,426 | ||
|$ | |$14,339,334 | ||
|$ | |$18,034,313 | ||
|$ | |$111,087,786 | ||
|$ | |$131,386,195 | ||
|$ | |$150,691,779 | ||
|$ | |$167,604,542 | ||
|$ | |$180,775,016 | ||
|$ | |$189,080,801 | ||
|$ | |$191,784,214 | ||
| | |$188,640,389 | ||
| | |$179,933,864 | ||
| | |$166,436,101 | ||
| | |$149,292,695 | ||
| | |$129,863,165 | ||
| -$ | | -$56,863,933 | ||
| -$ | | -$46,515,439 | ||
| -$ | | -$36,898,928 | ||
| -$ | | -$28,384,861 | ||
| -$ | | -$21,174,648 | ||
| -$ | | -$15,317,998 | ||
| -$ | | -$10,745,936 | ||
| -$ | | -$7,310,429 | ||
| -$ | | -$4,822,785 | ||
| -$ | | -$3,085,385 | ||
| -$1, | | -$1,914,155 | ||
| -$ | | -$1,151,599 | ||
| -$ | | -$671,865 | ||
| -$ | | -$380,119 | ||
| -$ | | -$208,551 | ||
| -$ | | -$110,959 | ||
| -$ | | -$57,249 | ||
| -$28, | | -$28,644 | ||
| -$ | | -$13,898 | ||
| -$ | | -$6,539 | ||
| -$ | | -$2,984 | ||
| -$1, | | -$1,320 | ||
| -$ | | -$566 | ||
| -$ | | -$236 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Depreciation and amortisaiton ($000) | ||
| | |0 | ||
|$ | |$11 | ||
|$ | |$27 | ||
|$ | |$65 | ||
|$ | |$151 | ||
|$ | |$340 | ||
|$ | |$743 | ||
|$ | |$1,575 | ||
|$ | |$3,238 | ||
|$ | |$6,457 | ||
|$ | |$12,485 | ||
|$ | |$23,412 | ||
|$ | |$42,572 | ||
|$ | |$75,071 | ||
|$ | |$128,375 | ||
|$ | |$212,885 | ||
|$ | |$342,345 | ||
|$ | |$533,875 | ||
|$ | |$538,246 | ||
|$ | |$789,349 | ||
|$ | |$1,122,572 | ||
|$ | |$1,548,159 | ||
|$ | |$2,070,492 | ||
|$ | |$2,685,268 | ||
|$ | |$3,377,212 | ||
|$ | |$1,235,682 | ||
|$ | |$1,461,470 | ||
|$ | |$1,676,216 | ||
|$ | |$1,864,344 | ||
|$ | |$2,010,846 | ||
|$ | |$2,103,235 | ||
|$ | |$2,133,306 | ||
|$ | |$2,098,336 | ||
|$ | |$2,001,489 | ||
|$ | |$1,851,347 | ||
|$ | |$1,660,653 | ||
| | |$1,444,529 | ||
| | |$406,171 | ||
| | |$332,253 | ||
| | |$263,564 | ||
| | |$202,749 | ||
| | |$151,247 | ||
| | |$109,414 | ||
| | |$76,757 | ||
| | |$52,217 | ||
| | |$34,448 | ||
| | |$22,038 | ||
| | |$13,673 | ||
| | |$8,226 | ||
| | |$4,799 | ||
| | |$2,715 | ||
| | |$1,490 | ||
| | |$793 | ||
|$ | |$409 | ||
|$ | |$205 | ||
|$ | |$99 | ||
|$ | |$47 | ||
|$ | |$21 | ||
|$ | |$9 | ||
|$ | |$4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Changes in working capital ($000) | ||
| | |$102 | ||
| | |$150 | ||
| | |$352 | ||
| | |$800 | ||
| | |$1,761 | ||
| | |$3,754 | ||
| | |$7,751 | ||
| | |$15,494 | ||
| | |$29,982 | ||
| | |$56,155 | ||
| | |$101,781 | ||
| | |$178,481 | ||
| | |$302,734 | ||
| | |$496,529 | ||
| | |$787,211 | ||
| | |$1,205,931 | ||
| | |$1,784,117 | ||
| | |$2,547,611 | ||
| | |$3,508,570 | ||
| | |$4,655,990 | ||
| | |$5,946,562 | ||
| | |$7,298,342 | ||
| | |$8,590,032 | ||
| | |$9,668,254 | ||
| | |$10,363,855 | ||
| | |$10,516,189 | ||
| | |$10,001,826 | ||
| | |$8,762,155 | ||
| | |$6,823,352 | ||
| | |$4,303,056 | ||
| | |$1,400,583 | ||
| | | -$1,628,751 | ||
| | | -$4,510,671 | ||
| | | -$6,992,914 | ||
| | | -$8,881,646 | ||
| | | -$10,066,040 | ||
| | | -$10,526,783 | ||
| | | -$10,328,243 | ||
| | | -$9,597,692 | ||
| | | -$8,497,405 | ||
| | | -$7,196,103 | ||
| | | -$5,845,188 | ||
| | | -$4,563,115 | ||
| | | -$3,428,784 | ||
| | | -$2,482,776 | ||
| | | -$1,734,000 | ||
| | | -$1,168,937 | ||
| | | -$761,064 | ||
| | | -$478,795 | ||
| | | -$291,176 | ||
| | | -$171,232 | ||
| | | -$97,401 | ||
| | | -$53,605 | ||
| | | -$28,549 | ||
| | | -$14,717 | ||
| | | -$7,344 | ||
| | | -$3,549 | ||
| | | -$1,660 | ||
| | | -$752 | ||
| | | -$330 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cash from operations ($000) | ||
|$ | |$71 | ||
|$ | |$288 | ||
|$ | |$699 | ||
|$1, | |$1,645 | ||
|$3, | |$3,757 | ||
|$ | |$8,320 | ||
|$ | |$17,873 | ||
|$ | |$37,243 | ||
|$ | |$75,272 | ||
|$ | |$147,567 | ||
|$ | |$280,608 | ||
|$ | |$517,569 | ||
|$ | |$925,967 | ||
|$1, | |$1,606,872 | ||
|$2, | |$2,704,742 | ||
|$ | |$4,416,003 | ||
|$ | |$6,993,454 | ||
|$ | |$860,496 | ||
|$ | |$1,244,801 | ||
|$ | |$2,127,894 | ||
|$ | |$3,443,181 | ||
|$ | |$5,306,243 | ||
|$ | |$7,819,793 | ||
|$ | |$11,051,328 | ||
|$ | |$104,101,142 | ||
|$ | |$122,105,688 | ||
|$ | |$142,151,423 | ||
|$ | |$160,518,602 | ||
|$ | |$175,816,008 | ||
|$ | |$186,788,590 | ||
|$ | |$192,486,866 | ||
|$ | |$192,402,446 | ||
|$ | |$186,542,871 | ||
|$ | |$175,430,504 | ||
|$ | |$160,025,688 | ||
|$ | |$141,589,858 | ||
|$ | | -$44,892,621 | ||
|$ | | -$35,781,025 | ||
|$ | | -$26,968,983 | ||
|$ | | -$19,623,892 | ||
|$ | | -$13,775,796 | ||
|$ | | -$9,321,563 | ||
|$ | | -$6,073,406 | ||
|$ | | -$3,804,889 | ||
|$ | | -$2,287,792 | ||
|$ | | -$1,316,936 | ||
|$ | | -$723,179 | ||
|$ | | -$376,863 | ||
|$ | | -$184,844 | ||
|$ | | -$84,144 | ||
|$ | | -$34,604 | ||
|$ | | -$12,068 | ||
|$ | | -$2,852 | ||
|$ | |$314 | ||
|$ | |$1,024 | ||
|$ | |$904 | ||
|$ | |$612 | ||
|$ | |$361 | ||
|$ | |$195 | ||
|$ | |$98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,784: | Line 1,721: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Investing cash flow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Investment in PP&E ($000) | |||
|$109 | |||
|$270 | |||
|$648 | |||
|$1,506 | |||
|$3,397 | |||
|$7,427 | |||
|$15,748 | |||
|$32,381 | |||
|$64,567 | |||
|$124,851 | |||
|$234,116 | |||
|$425,720 | |||
|$750,714 | |||
|$1,283,753 | |||
|$2,128,847 | |||
|$3,423,449 | |||
|$5,338,751 | |||
|$5,382,457 | |||
|$7,893,493 | |||
|$11,225,721 | |||
|$15,481,594 | |||
|$20,704,917 | |||
|$26,852,685 | |||
|$33,772,121 | |||
|$12,356,817 | |||
|$14,614,705 | |||
|$16,762,156 | |||
|$18,643,442 | |||
|$20,108,456 | |||
|$21,032,347 | |||
|$21,333,061 | |||
|$20,983,358 | |||
|$20,014,890 | |||
|$18,513,471 | |||
|$16,606,529 | |||
|$14,445,291 | |||
|$4,061,710 | |||
|$3,322,531 | |||
|$2,635,638 | |||
|$2,027,490 | |||
|$1,512,475 | |||
|$1,094,143 | |||
|$767,567 | |||
|$522,174 | |||
|$344,485 | |||
|$220,385 | |||
|$136,725 | |||
|$82,257 | |||
|$47,990 | |||
|$27,151 | |||
|$14,897 | |||
|$7,926 | |||
|$4,089 | |||
|$2,046 | |||
|$993 | |||
|$467 | |||
|$213 | |||
|$94 | |||
|$40 | |||
|$17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cash from investing ($000) | ||
|$109 | |||
|$ | |$270 | ||
|$ | |$648 | ||
|$ | |$1,506 | ||
|$ | |$3,397 | ||
|$ | |$7,427 | ||
|$ | |$15,748 | ||
|$ | |$32,381 | ||
|$ | |$64,567 | ||
|$ | |$124,851 | ||
|$ | |$234,116 | ||
|$ | |$425,720 | ||
|$ | |$750,714 | ||
|$ | |$1,283,753 | ||
|$ | |$2,128,847 | ||
|$ | |$3,423,449 | ||
|$ | |$5,338,751 | ||
|$ | |$5,382,457 | ||
|$ | |$7,893,493 | ||
|$ | |$11,225,721 | ||
|$ | |$15,481,594 | ||
|$ | |$20,704,917 | ||
|$ | |$26,852,685 | ||
|$ | |$33,772,121 | ||
|$ | |$12,356,817 | ||
|$ | |$14,614,705 | ||
|$ | |$16,762,156 | ||
|$ | |$18,643,442 | ||
|$ | |$20,108,456 | ||
|$ | |$21,032,347 | ||
|$ | |$21,333,061 | ||
|$ | |$20,983,358 | ||
|$ | |$20,014,890 | ||
|$ | |$18,513,471 | ||
|$ | |$16,606,529 | ||
|$ | |$14,445,291 | ||
|$ | |$4,061,710 | ||
|$ | |$3,322,531 | ||
|$ | |$2,635,638 | ||
|$ | |$2,027,490 | ||
|$ | |$1,512,475 | ||
|$ | |$1,094,143 | ||
|$ | |$767,567 | ||
|$ | |$522,174 | ||
|$ | |$344,485 | ||
|$ | |$220,385 | ||
|$ | |$136,725 | ||
|$ | |$82,257 | ||
|$ | |$47,990 | ||
|$ | |$27,151 | ||
|$ | |$14,897 | ||
|$ | |$7,926 | ||
|$ | |$4,089 | ||
|$ | |$2,046 | ||
|$ | |$993 | ||
|$ | |$467 | ||
|$ | |$213 | ||
|$ | |$94 | ||
|$ | |$40 | ||
|$ | |$17 | ||
|$ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|$ | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
|$8,000,000 | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Finacing cash flow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Issuance/repayment of debt | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|$8,000,000.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Issuance/repayment of equity | |||
|$8,000,000 | |$8,000,000 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Cash from financing | |||
|$16,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|$8,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Net increase/decrease in cash | |Net increase/decrease in cash |