Editing Johnson & Johnson
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
=== Income Statement === | === Income Statement === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''JNJ''' | |||
|'''Johnson & Johnson''' | |||
| | |||
|'''FY0''' | |||
|'''FY1''' | |||
|'''FY2''' | |||
|'''FY3''' | |||
|'''FY4''' | |||
|'''FY5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''USDm''' | |||
|'''2020''' | |||
|'''2021''' | |||
|'''2022''' | |||
|'''2023E''' | |||
|'''2024E''' | |||
|'''2025E''' | |||
|'''2026E''' | |||
|'''2027E''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Assumptions: | |Assumptions: | ||
Line 781: | Line 800: | ||
=== Cash Flow === | === Cash Flow === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''JNJ''' | |||
|'''Johnson & Johnson''' | |||
| | |||
|'''FY0''' | |||
|'''FY1''' | |||
|'''FY2''' | |||
|'''FY3''' | |||
|'''FY4''' | |||
|'''FY5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''USDm''' | |||
|2020 | |||
|2021 | |||
|2022 | |||
|2023E | |||
|2024E | |||
|2025E | |||
|2026E | |||
|2027E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Assumptions''' | |'''Assumptions''' | ||
Line 1,175: | Line 1,203: | ||
=== Balance Sheet === | === Balance Sheet === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|'''JNJ''' | |||
|'''Johnson & Johnson''' | |||
| | |||
|'''FY0''' | |||
|'''FY1''' | |||
|'''FY2''' | |||
|'''FY3''' | |||
|'''FY4''' | |||
|'''FY5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''USDm''' | |||
|2020 | |||
|2021 | |||
|2022 | |||
|2023E | |||
|2024E | |||
|2025E | |||
|2026E | |||
|2027E | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cash and Short Term Investments''' | |'''Cash and Short Term Investments''' |