Stockhub:Sprint 5: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[User:Otabek Tursunov|Otabek Tursunov]] | | rowspan="6" |[[User:Otabek Tursunov|Otabek Tursunov]] | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="96" |[[User:Lasen|Lasen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SyaTyra|SyaTyra]] | |[[User:SyaTyra|SyaTyra]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Omkar|Omkar]] | |[[User:Omkar|Omkar]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Block | |||
| rowspan="2" |Yes | |||
|[[User:Lasen|Lasen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:34, 15 August 2023
Stockhub Investment Analysts Whatsapp group chat:
https://chat.whatsapp.com/JswHK3zaZAGIsk0apygous
Task name | Task description | Task assignee | Task status |
---|---|---|---|
Fix search bar | RAP | In progress | |
Add donate text and link to menu | RAP | In progress | |
Investigate docker issues | Karuma | In progress |