Stockhub:Sprint 3: Difference between revisions
JamesGould (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Visual edit |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Project between 24th July 2023 and 11th August 2023 | |||
!Report status | |||
!Investment | |||
!Investment Analyst | |||
!Team Lead | |||
!Group Lead | |||
!Sprint Lead | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="background: green; color: white;" | On track | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |[[Apple, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Rohanp7|Rohanp7]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |[[User:Rohanp7|Rohanp7]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[User:Opemoses|Opemoses]] | |||
| rowspan="40" |[[User:JamesGould|JamesGould]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bharat|Bharat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ervin9183|Ervin9183]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Opemoses|Opemoses]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white;" |Off track | |||
|[[ASML Holding N.V.]] | |||
|[[User:RahulJain1|RahulJain1]] | |||
|[[User:RahulJain1|RahulJain1]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[BlackRock, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:ArushiA101|ArushiA101]] | |||
|[[User:ArushiA101|ArushiA101]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Irfan1995|Irfan1995]] | |||
|[[User:Irfan1995|Irfan1995]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[User:Nabia|Nabia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[EasyJet plc|EasyJet]] | |||
|[[User:Khusboo Surana|Khusboo Surana]] | |||
|[[User:Khusboo Surana|Khusboo Surana]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |[[Ethereum]] | |||
|[[User:Nabia|Nabia]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |[[User:Gertilm|Gertilm]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tan|Tan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gertilm|Gertilm]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Edinburgh Worldwide Investment Trust plc]] | |||
|[[User:Brassy123|Brassy123]] | |||
|[[User:Brassy123|Brassy123]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company]] | |||
|[[User:Eamonnd|eamonnd]] | |||
|[[User:Eamonnd|eamonnd]] | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[User:Divya Sethumadhavan|Divya Sethumadhavan]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[US 10-year treasury note]] | |||
|[[User:Thuk2solo|thuk2solo]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[User:Thuk2solo|thuk2solo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Divya Sethumadhavan|Divya Sethumadhavan]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[FuelCell Energy, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Samhulse1234|samhulse1234]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[User:Samhulse1234|samhulse1234]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tsabry|Tsabry]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: red; color: white;" |Off track | |||
|[[Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:LithA|LithA]] | |||
|[[User:LithA|LithA]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Man Group Limited]] | |||
|[[User:Leke|Leke]] | |||
|[[User:Leke|Leke]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | |||
|[[User:AbdullahTalipAkgun|AbdullahTalipAkgun]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Kal.p54|Kal.p54]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Haruna|Haruna]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[NextEra Energy Partners, LP]] | |||
|[[User:Chinonso|Chinonso]] | |||
|[[User:Chinonso|Chinonso]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:ZINEB|ZINEB]] | |||
|[[User:ZINEB|ZINEB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Revolut]] | |||
|[[User:Inioluwa|Inioluwa]] | |||
|[[User:Inioluwa|Inioluwa]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Rivian Automotive, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Ara|Ara]] | |||
|[[User:Ara|Ara]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[The Coca-Cola Company]] | |||
|[[User:Isam777|Isam777]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[User:Oyier|Oyier]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[User:Sylvia|Sylvia]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Oyier|Oyier]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund]] | |||
|[[User:Omkar|omkar]] | |||
|[[User:Omkar|omkar]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Tesla, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Sylvia|Sylvia]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[User:Valentina Bravo|Valentina Bravo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Valentina Bravo|Valentina Bravo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tazegul20|Tazegul20]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
|[[Vanguard S&P 500 ETF]] | |||
|[[User:VersaceNwokem|VersaceNwokem]] | |||
|[[User:VersaceNwokem|VersaceNwokem]] | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[User:Shahlo|Shahlo]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Visa Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Shahlo|Shahlo]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[User:RayyanChagani|RayyanChagani]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:RayyanChagani|RayyanChagani]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Shoprite Holdings Limited]] | |||
|[[User:Paul R|Paul_R]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[User:Paul R|Paul_R]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Marko K|Marko_K]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Yianni C|Yianni_C]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: green; color: white;" |On track | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nike, Inc.]] | |||
|[[User:Nika|Nika]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[User:Satyam|Satyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Satyam|Satyam]] | |||
|} |