Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase: Difference between revisions
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Sprint 5 Showcase, on 25th August 2023 | |||
!# | |||
!Team | |||
!Pitch time (BST) | |||
!Showcase | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Pfizer_Inc. Pfizer Inc.] | |||
|10:35 | |||
| rowspan="13" |1 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/RC365_Holding_PLC RC 365 Holding] | |||
|10:44 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Revolut Revolut] | |||
|10:53 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[BAE Systems plc]] | |||
|11:02 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Bitcoin]] | |||
|11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/BP_p.l.c. BP] | |||
|11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Adobe Inc.]] | |||
|11:29 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[AstraZeneca PLC]] | |||
|11:38 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Eli_Lilly_and_Company Eli Lilly] | |||
|11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Estee_Lauder_Companies_Inc Estée Lauder Companies Inc.] | |||
|11:56 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Exxon_Mobil_Corporation Exxon mobil] | |||
|12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/F5,_Inc. F5 Networks] | |||
|12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Gaming_and_Leisure_Properties,_Inc. Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc.] | |||
|12:23 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Interval | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | |||
|14:44 | |||
| rowspan="6" |2 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | |||
|14:53 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | |||
|15:02 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | |||
|15:11 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | |||
|15:20 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | |||
|15:29 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:43, 25 August 2023
# | Team | Pitch time (BST) | Showcase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfizer Inc. | 10:35 | 1 |
2 | RC 365 Holding | 10:44 | |
3 | Revolut | 10:53 | |
4 | BAE Systems plc | 11:02 | |
5 | Bitcoin | 11:11 | |
6 | BP | 11:20 | |
7 | Adobe Inc. | 11:29 | |
8 | AstraZeneca PLC | 11:38 | |
9 | Eli Lilly | 11:47 | |
10 | Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 11:56 | |
11 | Exxon mobil | 12:05 | |
12 | F5 Networks | 12:14 | |
13 | Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc. | 12:23 | |
Interval | |||
14 | McDonald’s | 14:44 | 2 |
15 | Morrison Supermarket | 14:53 | |
16 | NVIDIA Corporation | 15:02 | |
17 | Sea Limited | 15:11 | |
18 | Snap | 15:20 | |
19 | Unither Pharmaceuticals | 15:29 |