Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" |Interval | ! colspan="4" |Interval | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | |||
|14:44 | |||
| rowspan="6" |2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | ||
|14:53 | |14:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[ | |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | ||
|15:02 | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | ||
|15:20 | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | ||
|15:29 | |15:29 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:43, 25 August 2023
# | Team | Pitch time (BST) | Showcase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfizer Inc. | 10:35 | 1 |
2 | RC 365 Holding | 10:44 | |
3 | Revolut | 10:53 | |
4 | BAE Systems plc | 11:02 | |
5 | Bitcoin | 11:11 | |
6 | BP | 11:20 | |
7 | Adobe Inc. | 11:29 | |
8 | AstraZeneca PLC | 11:38 | |
9 | Eli Lilly | 11:47 | |
10 | Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 11:56 | |
11 | Exxon mobil | 12:05 | |
12 | F5 Networks | 12:14 | |
13 | Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc. | 12:23 | |
Interval | |||
14 | McDonald’s | 14:44 | 2 |
15 | Morrison Supermarket | 14:53 | |
16 | NVIDIA Corporation | 15:02 | |
17 | Sea Limited | 15:11 | |
18 | Snap | 15:20 | |
19 | Unither Pharmaceuticals | 15:29 |