Stockhub:Sprint 4: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Comment | !Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Adobe Inc.]] | ||
|[[User:Otabek Tursunov|Otabek Tursunov]] | |[[User:Otabek Tursunov|Otabek Tursunov]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[User:Otabek Tursunov|Otabek Tursunov]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |[[User:Otabek Tursunov|Otabek Tursunov]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="107" |[[User:Lasen|Lasen]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Donisha|Donisha]] | |[[User:Donisha|Donisha]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:SyaTyra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Alphabet Inc.]] | ||
|[[User:Winnie|Winnie]] | |[[User:Winnie|Winnie]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[User:Deepakm02|Jieon Lee]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |https://chat.whatsapp.com/Hm5O00hir5OJZOnZ3kUIG6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jieon Lee|Jieon Lee]] | |[[User:Jieon Lee|Jieon Lee]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nickng]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Apple, Inc.]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Apple, Inc.]] |
Revision as of 08:44, 10 August 2023
Stockhub Investment Analysts Whatsapp group chat: https://chat.whatsapp.com/JswHK3zaZAGIsk0apygous