Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/OpenAI_Inc Open AI] | ||
| | |10:35 | ||
| | | rowspan="15" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Pfizer_Inc. Pfizer Inc.] | ||
| | |10:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/RC365_Holding_PLC RC 365 Holding] | ||
| | |10:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Revolut Revolut] | ||
| | |11:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Rio_Tinto_Group Rio tinto] | ||
| | |11:11 | ||
| | |- | ||
|6 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Salesforce,_Inc. Salesforce, Inc.] | |||
|11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Adobe Inc.]] | |||
|11:29 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Alphabet Inc.]] | |||
|11:38 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[AstraZeneca PLC]] | |||
|11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[BAE Systems plc]] | |||
|11:56 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[BHP Group Limited]] | |||
|12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Bitcoin]] | |||
|12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/BP_p.l.c. BP] | |||
|12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Citigroup_Inc. Citigroup] | |||
|12:32 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Direxion_Daily_Real_Estate_Bear_3X_Shares_ETF DRV - Direxion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X Shares ETF] | |||
|12:41 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Interval | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Eli_Lilly_and_Company Eli Lilly] | |||
|14:35 | |||
| rowspan="12" |2 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Estee_Lauder_Companies_Inc Estée Lauder Companies Inc.] | |||
|14:44 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Exxon_Mobil_Corporation Exxon mobil] | |||
|14:53 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/F5,_Inc. F5 Networks] | |||
|15:02 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Formula_One_Group Formula One Group] | |||
|15:11 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Gaming_and_Leisure_Properties,_Inc. Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc.] | |||
|15:20 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/L%27Or%C3%A9al_S.A. L'Oreal] | |||
|15:29 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Mastercard_Incorporated Mastercard] | |||
|15:38 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | |||
|15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | |||
|15:56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | ||
| | |16:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | ||
| | |16:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Take-Two_Interactive_Software_Inc. Take-Two Interactive] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Ubisoft_Entertainment_SA Ubisoft Entertainment SA] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:08, 24 August 2023
# | Team | Pitch time (BST) | Showcase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Open AI | 10:35 | 1 |
2 | Pfizer Inc. | 10:44 | |
3 | RC 365 Holding | 10:53 | |
4 | Revolut | 11:02 | |
5 | Rio tinto | 11:11 | |
6 | Salesforce, Inc. | 11:20 | |
7 | Adobe Inc. | 11:29 | |
8 | Alphabet Inc. | 11:38 | |
9 | AstraZeneca PLC | 11:47 | |
10 | BAE Systems plc | 11:56 | |
11 | BHP Group Limited | 12:05 | |
12 | Bitcoin | 12:14 | |
13 | BP | 12:23 | |
14 | Citigroup | 12:32 | |
15 | DRV - Direxion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X Shares ETF | 12:41 | |
Interval | |||
16 | Eli Lilly | 14:35 | 2 |
17 | Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 14:44 | |
18 | Exxon mobil | 14:53 | |
19 | F5 Networks | 15:02 | |
20 | Formula One Group | 15:11 | |
21 | Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc. | 15:20 | |
22 | L'Oreal | 15:29 | |
23 | Mastercard | 15:38 | |
24 | McDonald’s | 15:47 | |
25 | Morrison Supermarket | 15:56 | |
26 | NVIDIA Corporation | 16:05 | |
27 | Sea Limited | 16:14 | |
Snap | |||
Take-Two Interactive | |||
Ubisoft Entertainment SA |