Stockhub:Sprint 5 Showcase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Direxion_Daily_Real_Estate_Bear_3X_Shares_ETF DRV - Direxion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X Shares ETF] | ||
|12:32 | |12:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Eli_Lilly_and_Company Eli Lilly] | ||
|12:41 | |12:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Estee_Lauder_Companies_Inc Estée Lauder Companies Inc.] | ||
| | |12:50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Exxon_Mobil_Corporation Exxon mobil] | ||
|12:59 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Interval | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/F5,_Inc. F5 Networks] | |||
|14:44 | |14:44 | ||
| rowspan="12" |2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Formula_One_Group Formula One Group] | ||
|14:53 | |14:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Gaming_and_Leisure_Properties,_Inc. Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc.] | ||
|15:02 | |15:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/L%27Or%C3%A9al_S.A. L'Oreal] | ||
|15:11 | |15:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Mastercard_Incorporated Mastercard] | ||
|15:20 | |15:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/McDonald%27s_Corporation McDonald’s] | ||
|15:29 | |15:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Wm_Morrison_Supermarkets_Limited Morrison Supermarket] | ||
|15:38 | |15:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[ | |[[NVIDIA Corporation]] | ||
|15:47 | |15:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Sea_Limited Sea Limited] | ||
|15:56 | |15:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Snap Snap] | ||
|16:05 | |16:05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Take-Two_Interactive_Software_Inc. Take-Two Interactive] | ||
|16:14 | |16:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Ubisoft_Entertainment_SA][https://stockhub.co/research/UBS_Group_AG UBS] | ||
| | |16:23 | ||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/UniCredit_SpA UniCredit] | |||
|16:32 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/Unither_Pharmaceuticals Unither Pharmaceuticals] | ||
| | |16:41 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://stockhub.co/research/ | |[https://stockhub.co/research/The_Vanguard_Group Vanguard group] | ||
| | |16:50 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:20, 24 August 2023
# | Team | Pitch time (BST) | Showcase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Open AI | 10:35 | 1 |
2 | Pfizer Inc. | 10:44 | |
3 | RC 365 Holding | 10:53 | |
4 | Revolut | 11:02 | |
5 | Rio tinto | 11:11 | |
6 | Salesforce, Inc. | 11:20 | |
7 | Adobe Inc. | 11:29 | |
8 | Alphabet Inc. | 11:38 | |
9 | AstraZeneca PLC | 11:47 | |
10 | BAE Systems plc | 11:56 | |
11 | BHP Group Limited | 12:05 | |
12 | Bitcoin | 12:14 | |
13 | BP | 12:23 | |
14 | DRV - Direxion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X Shares ETF | 12:32 | |
15 | Eli Lilly | 12:41 | |
16 | Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 12:50 | |
17 | Exxon mobil | 12:59 | |
Interval | |||
18 | F5 Networks | 14:44 | 2 |
19 | Formula One Group | 14:53 | |
20 | Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc. | 15:02 | |
21 | L'Oreal | 15:11 | |
22 | Mastercard | 15:20 | |
23 | McDonald’s | 15:29 | |
24 | Morrison Supermarket | 15:38 | |
25 | NVIDIA Corporation | 15:47 | |
26 | Sea Limited | 15:56 | |
27 | Snap | 16:05 | |
28 | Take-Two Interactive | 16:14 | |
29 | [1]UBS | 16:23 | |
30 | UniCredit | 16:32 | |
31 | Unither Pharmaceuticals | 16:41 | |
32 | Vanguard group | 16:50 |