Stockhub:Community portal: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "d") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Project between 17th July 2023 and 28th July 2023 | |||
!# | |||
!Investment | |||
!Investment Analyst | |||
!Team lead | |||
!Group Lead | |||
!Link to the report on the Stockhub platform | |||
!Whatsapp Group Chat | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="10" |1 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="10" |Goldman Sachs | |||
|Claudia Torres Quiros | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="10" |Antao Lou | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="21" |Claudia Torres Quiros | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="10" |[[The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/The_Goldman_Sachs_Group,_Inc.]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="10" |<nowiki>https://chat.whatsapp.com/ICHqxZguNPiK1HlOvTqoiO</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Shaunak Satish | |||
|- | |||
|Mac Xu | |||
|- | |||
|Ariz Akhtar | |||
|- | |||
|Tanya Chopra | |||
|- | |||
|Antao Lou | |||
|- | |||
|Niam Shah | |||
|- | |||
|Abdullah Ali | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan Pang | |||
|- | |||
|Gefei Wang | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Coinbase | |||
|Swaraat Chakraborty | |||
|Swaraat Chakraborty | |||
|[[Coinbase|https://stockhub.co/research/Coinbase]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Mattel | |||
|Meryl Biju | |||
|Meryl Biju | |||
|[[Mattel, Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/Mattel,_Inc.]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" |4 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" |Rivian | |||
|Xiang Hong Tan | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" |Nikhil Gulati | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" |[[Rivian Automotive, Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/Rivian_Automotive,_Inc.]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |||
|Nikhil Gulati | |||
|- | |||
|Ajith Kurian | |||
|- | |||
|Advay Prabhu | |||
|- | |||
|Shreya Seshan | |||
|- | |||
|Jenny Tang | |||
|- | |||
|Kabishan Sivarasan | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |5 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Daiichi Sankyo | |||
|Michael Garanin | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Conan Quinlivan | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[Daiichi Sankyo Company, Limited|https://stockhub.co/research/Daiichi_Sankyo_Company,_Limited]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|Conan Quinlivan | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|D-Wave | |||
|Erick Jian | |||
|Erick Jian | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="19" |Lasen Wanni Arahchige | |||
|[[D-Wave Quantum Systems Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/D-Wave_Quantum_Systems_Inc.]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |7 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |EasyJet | |||
|Parth Gore | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Amaan Afridi | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |[[EasyJet plc|https://stockhub.co/research/EasyJet_plc]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |<nowiki>https://chat.whatsapp.com/DXGHXdTlspvBrqrj16DZOC</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Moaz El Kout Oustah | |||
|- | |||
|Amaan Afridi | |||
|- | |||
|Ison Hau | |||
|- | |||
|Lasen Wanni Arachchige | |||
|- | |||
|Allan Preston | |||
|- | |||
|Mahmoud Farrag | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Walker | |||
|- | |||
|Xiaoyi Sun | |||
|- | |||
|Samuel Jones | |||
|- | |||
|Carlos Martinez-Soler | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |8 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |BlackRock | |||
|Paul Pohl | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |Angel de la Puente Martinez | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |[[BlackRock, Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/BlackRock,_Inc.]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|Angel de la Puente Martinez | |||
|- | |||
|Aaruni Arora | |||
|- | |||
|Siddharth Puri | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|JPMorgan Chase & Co (JPM) | |||
|Saad Yawar | |||
|Saad Yawar | |||
|[[JPMorgan Chase & Co.|https://stockhub.co/research/JPMorgan_Chase_%26_Co.]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |10 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Vertex Pharmaceuticals | |||
|Daniel ritchie | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Daniel ritchie | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated|https://stockhub.co/research/Vertex_Pharmaceuticals_Incorporated]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|Callon Peate | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="17" |11 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="17" |Microsoft Corporation | |||
|Lakshmy CR | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="17" |Jamie Ho | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="24" |Ioannis Soursos | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="17" |[[Microsoft Corporation|https://stockhub.co/research/Microsoft_Corporation]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="17" |<nowiki>https://chat.whatsapp.com/IzwfI2BEbhd2S0KrR0EPr7</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Maanas Kishorekumar Bysani | |||
|- | |||
|Hiu Chung Tang | |||
|- | |||
|Deepak Malhotra | |||
|- | |||
|Anson Yuen | |||
|- | |||
|Zongtai Shen | |||
|- | |||
|Yuhang Zhang | |||
|- | |||
|Wang Xiran | |||
|- | |||
|Daanyal Chaudhry | |||
|- | |||
|Rohan Ooken | |||
|- | |||
|Jamie Ho | |||
|- | |||
|Vidhi Agarwal | |||
|- | |||
|Suhua Luo | |||
|- | |||
|Vinji Ooi | |||
|- | |||
|Ninura Mohottige | |||
|- | |||
|Adeel Ali | |||
|- | |||
|Xiran Zhang | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Nuance | |||
|Ankitha Partheeban | |||
|Ankitha Partheeban | |||
|[[Nuance Communications, Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/Nuance_Communications,_Inc.]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Oracle Corporation | |||
|Ioannis Soursos | |||
|Ioannis Soursos | |||
|[[Oracle Corporation|https://stockhub.co/research/Oracle_Corporation]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|ETFs | |||
|Simon Su | |||
|Simon Su | |||
|Need to choose a more specific investment. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |15 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |Royal Bank of Canada | |||
|Amrita Dhillon | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |Aayush Talekar | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |[[Royal Bank of Canada|https://stockhub.co/research/Royal_Bank_of_Canada]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|Mert Tomurcuk | |||
|- | |||
|Aayush Talekar | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Safran | |||
|Jérémy Archier | |||
|Jérémy Archier | |||
|[[Safran SA|https://stockhub.co/research/Safran_SA]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |17 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Babylon Health | |||
|Hanna Coutts | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Hanna Coutts | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="27" |Otabek Tursunov | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[Babylon Holdings Limited|https://stockhub.co/research/Babylon_Holdings_Limited]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|Alexander Saul | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |18 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Bitcoin | |||
|Harshvi Shah | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Harshvi Shah | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|James Wu | |||
|[[Bitcoin|https://stockhub.co/research/Bitcoin]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |19 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | |||
|Nithyasree Muralitharan | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Nithyasree Muralitharan | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |[[Oncolytics Biotech Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/Oncolytics_Biotech_Inc.]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |<nowiki>https://chat.whatsapp.com/Baym9VntJ7T9nEwFgUwsAX</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Euan Randall | |||
|- | |||
|Faiza Chaudhry | |||
|- | |||
|Shrikha Karuppiah | |||
|- | |||
|Rex Ngo | |||
|- | |||
|Samuel Yiu | |||
|- | |||
|Meera Prabhakar | |||
|- | |||
|Alexandra—Soranna Bacanu | |||
|- | |||
|Kinshuk Jain | |||
|- | |||
|Ching Hang Lun | |||
|- | |||
|Yishan Pan | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Ethereum | |||
|Muyan Yao | |||
|Muyan Yao | |||
|[[Ethereum|https://stockhub.co/research/Ethereum]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |21 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Revolut | |||
|Kelvin Yip | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Gideon Dada | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |[[Revolut|https://stockhub.co/research/Revolut]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |<nowiki>https://chat.whatsapp.com/E5cDfManWDZ5HeVJ3OMThG</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Otabek Tursunov | |||
|- | |||
|Taizhou Chen | |||
|- | |||
|Gaurav Jha | |||
|- | |||
|Donisha Maheshwari | |||
|- | |||
|Seo Jin (Luke) Kim | |||
|- | |||
|Matteo Arduini | |||
|- | |||
|Maia Searle | |||
|- | |||
|Syafiqah Athirah Binti Mohamed Saifulaman | |||
|- | |||
|Tanvir Soori | |||
|- | |||
|Gideon Dada | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |22 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Brookfield Renewable Partners | |||
|Vikram Sahota | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Vikram Sahota | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="18" |Vraj Agarwal | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[Brookfield Renewable Partners L.P.|https://stockhub.co/research/Brookfield_Renewable_Partners_L.P.]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|Nithi Sendhil | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |23 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |BYD Company | |||
|Dinil Wanni Arachchige | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |Tarun Bhaskaran | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vraj Agarwal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tarun Bhaskaran | |||
|[[BYD Company Limited|https://stockhub.co/research/BYD_Company_Limited]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Fonterra Cooperative Group | |||
|Ivan Li | |||
|Ivan Li | |||
|[[Fonterra Co-operative Group Limited|https://stockhub.co/research/Fonterra_Co-operative_Group_Limited]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | |||
|Donghyun (Danny) Kim | |||
|Donghyun (Danny) Kim | |||
|[[Direxion daily 20 year treasury bull 3x|https://stockhub.co/research/Direxion_daily_20_year_treasury_bull_3x]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |26 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Shopify | |||
|Jieon lee | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |Rudraksh Shankaran | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" |[[Shopify Inc.|https://stockhub.co/research/Shopify_Inc.]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="11" | | |||
|- | |||
|Winnie Chen | |||
|- | |||
|Daiyang Chen | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Hart | |||
|- | |||
|Jingran Lu | |||
|- | |||
|Rudraksh Shankaran | |||
|- | |||
|Jack Sangster | |||
|- | |||
|Jamie Moras | |||
|- | |||
|Sejal Vijay | |||
|- | |||
|Hasithe Rathnayake | |||
|- | |||
|Xiaoheng Zhu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |27 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |Starling Bank | |||
|Stephen Cao | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |Alisher Sabugaliyev | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="15" |Christina Christidi | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |[[Starling Bank|https://stockhub.co/research/Starling_Bank]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |<nowiki>https://chat.whatsapp.com/LbO5EFG2lmgF8o5s4DAPSi</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Kai-Hung Yuan | |||
|- | |||
|Ahmed Al Ibrahim | |||
|- | |||
|Yuqing Wang | |||
|- | |||
|Shulei Xu | |||
|- | |||
|Krishaan Surendran | |||
|- | |||
|Alan Joseph | |||
|- | |||
|Christina Christidi | |||
|- | |||
|Alisher Sabugaliyev | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|Vestas Wind Systems | |||
|Mahsa Sheikhi | |||
|Mahsa Sheikhi | |||
|[[Vestas Wind Systems A/S|https://stockhub.co/research/Vestas_Wind_Systems_A/S]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |29 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Triad Group Plc | |||
|Zhou Saika | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Zhou Saika | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |[[Triad Group plc|https://stockhub.co/research/Triad_Group_plc]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Joseph | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Ubisoft Entertainment SA | |||
|Nicholas Yiassoumis | |||
|Nicholas Yiassoumis | |||
|[[Ubisoft Entertainment SA|https://stockhub.co/research/Ubisoft_Entertainment_SA]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|IBM | |||
|Bejon Jacob | |||
|Bejon Jacob | |||
|[[International Business Machines Corporation|https://stockhub.co/research/International_Business_Machines_Corporation]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|Copart Inc | |||
|Muhammad Nuraiman Rayyan Bin Erwazri | |||
|Muhammad Nuraiman Rayyan Bin Erwazri | |||
|[[Copart Inc|https://stockhub.co/research/Copart_Inc]] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:45, 20 July 2023
# | Investment | Investment Analyst | Team lead | Group Lead | Link to the report on the Stockhub platform | Whatsapp Group Chat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldman Sachs | Claudia Torres Quiros | Antao Lou | Claudia Torres Quiros | https://stockhub.co/research/The_Goldman_Sachs_Group,_Inc. | https://chat.whatsapp.com/ICHqxZguNPiK1HlOvTqoiO |
Shaunak Satish | ||||||
Mac Xu | ||||||
Ariz Akhtar | ||||||
Tanya Chopra | ||||||
Antao Lou | ||||||
Niam Shah | ||||||
Abdullah Ali | ||||||
Jordan Pang | ||||||
Gefei Wang | ||||||
2 | Coinbase | Swaraat Chakraborty | Swaraat Chakraborty | https://stockhub.co/research/Coinbase | ||
3 | Mattel | Meryl Biju | Meryl Biju | https://stockhub.co/research/Mattel,_Inc. | ||
4 | Rivian | Xiang Hong Tan | Nikhil Gulati | https://stockhub.co/research/Rivian_Automotive,_Inc. | ||
Nikhil Gulati | ||||||
Ajith Kurian | ||||||
Advay Prabhu | ||||||
Shreya Seshan | ||||||
Jenny Tang | ||||||
Kabishan Sivarasan | ||||||
5 | Daiichi Sankyo | Michael Garanin | Conan Quinlivan | https://stockhub.co/research/Daiichi_Sankyo_Company,_Limited | ||
Conan Quinlivan | ||||||
6 | D-Wave | Erick Jian | Erick Jian | Lasen Wanni Arahchige | https://stockhub.co/research/D-Wave_Quantum_Systems_Inc. | |
7 | EasyJet | Parth Gore | Amaan Afridi | https://stockhub.co/research/EasyJet_plc | https://chat.whatsapp.com/DXGHXdTlspvBrqrj16DZOC | |
Moaz El Kout Oustah | ||||||
Amaan Afridi | ||||||
Ison Hau | ||||||
Lasen Wanni Arachchige | ||||||
Allan Preston | ||||||
Mahmoud Farrag | ||||||
Alex Walker | ||||||
Xiaoyi Sun | ||||||
Samuel Jones | ||||||
Carlos Martinez-Soler | ||||||
8 | BlackRock | Paul Pohl | Angel de la Puente Martinez | https://stockhub.co/research/BlackRock,_Inc. | ||
Angel de la Puente Martinez | ||||||
Aaruni Arora | ||||||
Siddharth Puri | ||||||
9 | JPMorgan Chase & Co (JPM) | Saad Yawar | Saad Yawar | https://stockhub.co/research/JPMorgan_Chase_%26_Co. | ||
10 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals | Daniel ritchie | Daniel ritchie | https://stockhub.co/research/Vertex_Pharmaceuticals_Incorporated | ||
Callon Peate | ||||||
11 | Microsoft Corporation | Lakshmy CR | Jamie Ho | Ioannis Soursos | https://stockhub.co/research/Microsoft_Corporation | https://chat.whatsapp.com/IzwfI2BEbhd2S0KrR0EPr7 |
Maanas Kishorekumar Bysani | ||||||
Hiu Chung Tang | ||||||
Deepak Malhotra | ||||||
Anson Yuen | ||||||
Zongtai Shen | ||||||
Yuhang Zhang | ||||||
Wang Xiran | ||||||
Daanyal Chaudhry | ||||||
Rohan Ooken | ||||||
Jamie Ho | ||||||
Vidhi Agarwal | ||||||
Suhua Luo | ||||||
Vinji Ooi | ||||||
Ninura Mohottige | ||||||
Adeel Ali | ||||||
Xiran Zhang | ||||||
12 | Nuance | Ankitha Partheeban | Ankitha Partheeban | https://stockhub.co/research/Nuance_Communications,_Inc. | ||
13 | Oracle Corporation | Ioannis Soursos | Ioannis Soursos | https://stockhub.co/research/Oracle_Corporation | ||
14 | ETFs | Simon Su | Simon Su | Need to choose a more specific investment. | ||
15 | Royal Bank of Canada | Amrita Dhillon | Aayush Talekar | https://stockhub.co/research/Royal_Bank_of_Canada | ||
Mert Tomurcuk | ||||||
Aayush Talekar | ||||||
16 | Safran | Jérémy Archier | Jérémy Archier | https://stockhub.co/research/Safran_SA | ||
17 | Babylon Health | Hanna Coutts | Hanna Coutts | Otabek Tursunov | https://stockhub.co/research/Babylon_Holdings_Limited | |
Alexander Saul | ||||||
18 | Bitcoin | Harshvi Shah | Harshvi Shah | |||
James Wu | https://stockhub.co/research/Bitcoin | |||||
19 | Oncolytics Biotech Inc. | Nithyasree Muralitharan | Nithyasree Muralitharan | https://stockhub.co/research/Oncolytics_Biotech_Inc. | https://chat.whatsapp.com/Baym9VntJ7T9nEwFgUwsAX | |
Euan Randall | ||||||
Faiza Chaudhry | ||||||
Shrikha Karuppiah | ||||||
Rex Ngo | ||||||
Samuel Yiu | ||||||
Meera Prabhakar | ||||||
Alexandra—Soranna Bacanu | ||||||
Kinshuk Jain | ||||||
Ching Hang Lun | ||||||
Yishan Pan | ||||||
20 | Ethereum | Muyan Yao | Muyan Yao | https://stockhub.co/research/Ethereum | ||
21 | Revolut | Kelvin Yip | Gideon Dada | https://stockhub.co/research/Revolut | https://chat.whatsapp.com/E5cDfManWDZ5HeVJ3OMThG | |
Otabek Tursunov | ||||||
Taizhou Chen | ||||||
Gaurav Jha | ||||||
Donisha Maheshwari | ||||||
Seo Jin (Luke) Kim | ||||||
Matteo Arduini | ||||||
Maia Searle | ||||||
Syafiqah Athirah Binti Mohamed Saifulaman | ||||||
Tanvir Soori | ||||||
Gideon Dada | ||||||
22 | Brookfield Renewable Partners | Vikram Sahota | Vikram Sahota | Vraj Agarwal | https://stockhub.co/research/Brookfield_Renewable_Partners_L.P. | |
Nithi Sendhil | ||||||
23 | BYD Company | Dinil Wanni Arachchige | Tarun Bhaskaran | |||
Vraj Agarwal | ||||||
Tarun Bhaskaran | https://stockhub.co/research/BYD_Company_Limited | |||||
24 | Fonterra Cooperative Group | Ivan Li | Ivan Li | https://stockhub.co/research/Fonterra_Co-operative_Group_Limited | ||
25 | TMF - Direxion Daily 20+ Year US Treasury Bull 3X Shares ETF | Donghyun (Danny) Kim | Donghyun (Danny) Kim | https://stockhub.co/research/Direxion_daily_20_year_treasury_bull_3x | ||
26 | Shopify | Jieon lee | Rudraksh Shankaran | https://stockhub.co/research/Shopify_Inc. | ||
Winnie Chen | ||||||
Daiyang Chen | ||||||
Joseph Hart | ||||||
Jingran Lu | ||||||
Rudraksh Shankaran | ||||||
Jack Sangster | ||||||
Jamie Moras | ||||||
Sejal Vijay | ||||||
Hasithe Rathnayake | ||||||
Xiaoheng Zhu | ||||||
27 | Starling Bank | Stephen Cao | Alisher Sabugaliyev | Christina Christidi | https://stockhub.co/research/Starling_Bank | https://chat.whatsapp.com/LbO5EFG2lmgF8o5s4DAPSi |
Kai-Hung Yuan | ||||||
Ahmed Al Ibrahim | ||||||
Yuqing Wang | ||||||
Shulei Xu | ||||||
Krishaan Surendran | ||||||
Alan Joseph | ||||||
Christina Christidi | ||||||
Alisher Sabugaliyev | ||||||
28 | Vestas Wind Systems | Mahsa Sheikhi | Mahsa Sheikhi | https://stockhub.co/research/Vestas_Wind_Systems_A/S | ||
29 | Triad Group Plc | Zhou Saika | Zhou Saika | https://stockhub.co/research/Triad_Group_plc | ||
Aaron Joseph | ||||||
30 | Ubisoft Entertainment SA | Nicholas Yiassoumis | Nicholas Yiassoumis | https://stockhub.co/research/Ubisoft_Entertainment_SA | ||
31 | IBM | Bejon Jacob | Bejon Jacob | https://stockhub.co/research/International_Business_Machines_Corporation | ||
32 | Copart Inc | Muhammad Nuraiman Rayyan Bin Erwazri | Muhammad Nuraiman Rayyan Bin Erwazri | https://stockhub.co/research/Copart_Inc |